Rozvrh na školský rok 2019/2020
ANGLICKÝ JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
I.A  | Pon- St  | 17.35-19.05  |   | Melicherová  | B102  | Hw. El. 1 L  |
II.A žiaci  | Pon- St  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Bočák  | B103  | Hw.El. 8.L  |
II.B  | Ut-Štv  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Horňáková  | B104  | Strf .El. 1L  |
II.C  | Št  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Melicherová  | B102  | Hw. El. 9.L  |
III.A  | Pon- St  | 16.00-17.30  | Prievidza  | Divékyová  | 24  | Solutions pre-int  |
III.A  | St  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Sňahničanová  | B202  | Hw. Pre-int. 4.L  |
III.B žiaci  | Po-St  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Šimová  | B104  | Hw. Pre-int. 5. L  |
IV.A  | Ut  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Sňahničanová  | B202  | Hw. Int.6.L  |
IV.B žiaci  | Po-St  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Sňahničanová  | B202  | Hw. Pre-int. 9. L  |
IV.C žiaci  | Ut-Št  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Melicherová  | B102  | Strf.Pre-Int.12.L.  |
IV.D  | St  | 17.35-19.05  | konverzačný  | Kaduková  | B103  | Hw. Int.11.L  |
IV.E žiaci  | Po-St  | 16.00-17.30  |   | Šimová  | B105  | Hw.Pre-Int.10.L  |
IV.F žiaci  | Po-St  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Melicherová  | B102  | Strf Int. 9.L  |
V.A žiaci  | Ut-Št  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Jurčíková  | B103  | Hw. Int.10.L  |
V.B  | Ut  | 16.00-19.05  | zrušený od 1.2.2020.  | Melicherová  | B102  | Hw. Up. 1.L  |
VI.A žiaci  | Po-St  | 16.00-17.30  |   | Melicherová  | B102  | Strf Up-Int. 5.L  |
VI.B  | Ut-Št  | 14.25-15.55  | príprava na ZŠ  | Sňahničanová  | B202  | Hw. Up. 8.L  |
VI.C  | Pon  | 17.35-19.05  | konverzačný  | Kaduková  | B103  | Hw Up.11.L  |
VII.A  | Pon  | 16.00-19.05  | príprava na VŠ  | Sňahničanová  | B202  |   |
VII.B  | Št  | 16.00-18.20  | neštátnicový  | Sňahničanová  | B202  |   |
FRANCÚZSKY JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
III.A  | St  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Kišová  | B204  | Campus1 U 10  |
JAPONSKÝ JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
II.A  | Pi  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Melicherová  | B102  |   |
NEMECKÝ JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
II.A  | Ut  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Tisoňová  | B203  | Schritte I 10.L  |
IV.B žiaci  | Ut-Št  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Tisoňová  | B203  | PingPong 3 11.L  |
V.A  | Št  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Tisoňová  | B203  | Schritte 6 11.L  |
VI.A  | Pon  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Tisoňová  | B203  | SicherB2.1 5.L  |
VI.B žiaci  | Pon- St  | 14.25-15.55  |   | Tisoňová  | B203  | AusBlickB2.1 2.L  |
VII.A  | St  | 16.00-19.05  | príprava na VŠ  | Tisoňová  | B203  |   |
SLOVENSKÝ JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
zač.+pokročilí  | Pon  | 16.00-18.15  |   | Jurčacková  | B104  | Krížom krážom  |
ŠPANIELSKY JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
I.A  | Pon  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Kišová  | B204  | Prisma A1+A2  |
I.B  | Pon  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Klimešová  | B205  | Prisma A1+A2  |
II.A  | Ut  | 16.30-19.30  |   | Kišová  | B204  | Prisma A1 + A2 U 8  |
III.A  | Št  | 15.30-17.00  |   | Kišová  | B204  | Prisma A1 + A2 U 17  |
III.A  | Ut  | 15.00-16.30  |   | Kišová  | B204  | Prisma A1+A2  |
V.A  | Št  | 17.00-19.15  |   | Kišová  | B204  | Pr A1+A2, Aventura3  |
TALIANSKY JAZYK
Trieda | Deň | Hodina | Poznámka | Vyučujúci | Miestnosť | Učebnica |
I.A  | Ut  | 16.00-19.05  |   | Jurčacková  | B105  |   |
IV.A  | Št  | 16.00-18.20  |   | Kráľová  | B205  |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |